The right school makes the difference

 

 

 

ΣΥΓΧΑΡΗΤΗΡΙΑ

ΣΤΟΥΣ ΕΠIΤΥΧΟΝΤΕΣ

                     Δεκ 2015                      

 

 

 

FIT 2

ΙΓΝΑΤΙΑΔΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

   

CPE

 

 

ΖΑΚΑ ΝΤΑΝΙΕΛ

   

ECCE

 

 

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

   

ECCE

 

 

ΤΖΙΒΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

   

ECPE

 

 

ΤΣΙΟΜΠΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

   

ECPE

 

 

ΣΕΒΒΑΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΗΣ

   

ECPE

 

 

ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

   

GR B1

 

ΒΛΑΣΗΣ  ΡΕΝΑΛΝΤΟ                          ΕCPE

ΓΡΙΒΑ   ΜΑΡΙΑΝΤΖΕΛΑ                     ΕCPE 

 

ΚΡΑΣΩΝΗΣ   ΝΙΚΟΣ                           FIT A2

 

ΜΕΛΙΓΩΝΙΤΗ   ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ                FIT A2

 

ΜΕΛΙΓΩΝΙΤΗ   ΕΙΡΗΝΗ                      DELF B2

 

ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   ΜΑΓΔΑ                 DELF A2

   

FIT 2

 

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ         ZertificatB1 (Ho

   

FIT 2

 

ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ                      Zertificat B1 (LE)

 

AΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ         Zertificat B1 (LE)

 

ΒΟΥΡΛΙΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ                 ESBB2

 

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ        ECCE

 

ΣΕΒΒΑΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΗΣ                       ECCE

   

TOEIC   B2

     

IELTS

               

 

 

 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

ΣΥΓΧΑΡΗΤΗΡΙΑ

ΣΤΟΥΣ ΕΠIΤΥΧΟΝΤΕΣ

ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ  14 

                   

 

 

 

 

ΒΛΑΣΗΣ  ΡΕΝΑΛΝΤΟ                      ΕCPE

ΓΡΙΒΑ   ΜΑΡΙΑΝΤΖΕΛΑ                     ΕCPE 

 

ΚΡΑΣΩΝΗΣ   ΝΙΚΟΣ                           FITA2

 

ΜΕΛΙΓΩΝΙΤΗ   ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ                FITA2

 

ΜΕΛΙΓΩΝΙΤΗ   ΕΙΡΗΝΗ                      DELFB2

 

ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   ΜΑΓΔΑ                 DELFA2

   

 

 

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ZertificatB1 (Ho

   

 

 

ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ              Zertificat B1 (LE)

 

AΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Zertificat B1 (LE)

 

ΒΟΥΡΛΙΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ                 ESBB2

 

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ        ECCE

 

ΣΕΒΒΑΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΗΣ                   ECCE

 

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ                  CPE

   

 

     

 

ΓΚΕΚΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ                          PET

ΜΕΛΗΣ  ΚΩΣΤΑΣ                                ΚΕΤ

ΓΑΓΚΟΣ  ΝΙΚΟΣ                                ΚΕΤ

ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ                          ESB  B1

ΦΩΤΙΟΥ  ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ                      ESB  B1

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΝΟΣ                   ESB  B1

 

----------------------------------

ΣΥΓΧΑΡΗΤΗΡΙΑ ΣΕ ΟΛΟΥΣ ΤΟΥΣ ΜΑΘΗΤΕΣ ΜΑΣ !!!

 

ΕΠIΤΥΧΟΝΤΕΣ  ΜΑΙΟΥ - ΙΟΥΝΙΟΥ 2014

 

 

ΝΙΚΟΛΙΔΑΚΗ   ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ     CPE
ΚΑΡΑΤΑΣΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ     CPE
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΤΙΝΑ     ECPE
KAΤΣAΝΟΥ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑ     ECPE
ΝΙΚΟΛΙΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ     ECPE
ΡΑΠΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ     ECPE
ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ     ECPE
ΣΚΟΡΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ     ECPE
ΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΣΑ     ECPE
ΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ     ECPE
ΦΕΙΔΑΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ     ECPE
ΙΓΝΑΤΙΑΔΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ     FCE
MEΛΙΓΩΝΙΤΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ     FCE
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ     FCE
ΤΣΙΟΜΠΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ     FCE
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ     ECCE
ΚΟΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ     ECCE
ΚΟΥΛΟΥΝΤΖΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ     ECCE
ΛΙΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ     ECCE
QUINONES JOHN     ECCE
ΤΖΙΒΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ     ECCE
ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ     ECCE
ΕΡΩΤΙΔΗ ΞΕΝΗ     ESB - B2
ΔΡΟΥΓΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ     ESB - B2
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ     ESB - B2
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ     ESB - B2
ΒΟΥΡΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ     ESB - B2
ΙΓΝΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ     ESB - B2
ΜΥΤΙΚΑ ΑΜΑΛΙΝΑ     ESB - B2
ΡΑΠΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ     ESB - C2
ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ     ΙΕLTS
ΣΑΡΡΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ     ΙΕLTS
ΖΗΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ     TOEFL
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ     TOEFL
ΜΕΛΙΓΩΝΙΤΗ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ     FIT 1
ΜΕΤΑΙ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ     ΤΟΕΙC  B2
ΞΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ     ΤΟΕΙC  B2
ΒΑΛΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ     ΤΟΕFL J
ΣΙΔΗΡΟΦΑΓΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ     ΤΟΕFL J
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ     ΤΟΕFL J
ΜΕΛΙΓΩΝΙΤΗ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ     KET
ΝΤΑΝΟΥ ΚΑΙΤΗ     KET
ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ     ΡET
ΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ     ΡET
ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΗ     ΡET
ΒΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ  ΔΑΝΑΗ     DELF Β1  
ΔΕΛΗΠΟΡΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ     DELF A2
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ     DELF A2
ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑ     DELF A1

 

 

ΣΥΓΧΑΡΗΤΗΡΙΑ ΣΕ ΟΛΟΥΣ ΤΟΥΣ ΜΑΘΗΤΕΣ ΜΑΣ !!! ΕΠIΤΥΧΟΝΤΕΣ  NOEΜΒΡΙΟΥ - ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2013

 

ΚΟΝΣΟΛΑΣ   ΝΙΚΟΣ     ZD B1
MΠΕΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ     CPE
ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ     CPE
ΓΡΙΒΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΤΖΕΛΑ     ECCE
ΜΑΝΤΙΑΒΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ     ΕCPE
ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ     ECPE
ΔΕΓΛΕΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ     ΕCCE
ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΘΟΣ     ECCE
NTAKOY AΣΗΜΙΝΑ     ΕSB C2
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ    

ESB C2

 

 

ΣΥΓΧΑΡΗΤΗΡΙΑ ΣΕ ΟΛΟΥΣ ΤΟΥΣ ΜΑΘΗΤΕΣ ΜΑΣ !!!
ΕΠIΤΥΧΟΝΤΕΣ  MAIOY-ΙΟΥΝΙΟΥ   2013

ΣΕΒΒΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ECPE
ΤΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ECPE
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΟΥ ECPE
ΑΓΚΟΥΡΙΔΑΚΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ECPE
ΓΚΑΛΙΤΣΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ IELTS
ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ IELTS
ΑΓΚΟΥΡΙΔΑΚΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΕSB C2
ΛΑΘΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ CAE
ΤΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ CAE
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ALCE
ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ALCE
ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ALCE
ΔΑΜΙΓΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ FCE
ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ FCE
ΓΚΑΛΙΤΣΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ FCE
ΜΠΙΣMΠΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΕCCE
ΜΙΧΑΗΛΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΕCCE
ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕCCE
ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΕCCE
XATZHNIKHTAΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΕSB B2
ΦΟΥΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕSB B2
ΚΑΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕSB B2
ΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΕSB B2
ΛΕΒΕΔΙΑΝΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ ΕSB B2
ΠΑΠΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΕSB B2
ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗ ΕΥΗ ΕSB B2
ΒΛΑΣΗΣ ΡΕΝΑΛΝΤΟ ΕSB B2
ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΑΡΡΗΣ TOEIC B2
ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΤΟΕΙC C1
ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΤΟΕΙC C1
ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ CAMBR. B1
KAΡΜΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ CAMBR. B1
ΣΠΑΘΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ CAMBR. B1
ANTΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ PET
KΑΝΤΑ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ PET
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΙΩΤΑ KET
ΕΡΩΤΙΔΗ ΞΕΝΗ FIT 2
ΚΑΡΡΑ ΠΑΡΗ                    FIT 2
ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ  ΜΑΡΙΑ FIT 2
ΒΛΑΣΗΣ ΡΕΝΑΛΝΤΟ ZD B1
ΚΟΥΛΟΥΝΤΖΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ZD B1
ΣΚΟΡΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ ZD B1
ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ZD B1
ΧΑΜΠΕΖΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ ZD B1
ΔΑΜΙΓΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ DELF B2
ΜΕΛΙΓΩΝΙΤΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ DELF B1
ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΑΚΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ DELF B1
TΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ DELF A2
ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ DELF A2
ΧΑΤΖΗΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ DELF A2

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

ΣΥΓΧΑΡΗΤΗΡΙΑ 
ΣΤΟΥΣ   ΕΠIΤΥΧΟΝΤΕΣ 
MAIOY   12      
       
       
KOYBEΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ     CPE
ΤΖΑΝΕΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ     CPE
ΜΠΕΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ     CPE
MAYΡΟΜΜΑΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ     ΕCPE 
QUINONES ALDIN     ΕCPE 
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ     ΕCPE 
ΤΣΙΑΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ     ΕCPE 
ΤΖΙΒΑ ΛΥΔΙΑ     ΕCPE 
ΔΟΥΣΜΑΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ     ECCE
ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ     ECCE
ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ     ECCE
ΖΗΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ     ECCE
ΛΑΤΣΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ     ECCE
ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ     FCE
ΦΑΜΠΟΤΕ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ     FCE
ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ     FCE
XANIΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ     FCE
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΑ     FCE
ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ     FCE
ΖΗΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ     ΕSB B2
ΔΟΥΣΜΑΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ     ΕSB B2
ΤΣΑΛΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ     ΕSB B2
ΣΒΙΝΤΖΗΡΑ ΜΑΡΟΥΣΚΑ     ΕSB B2
ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΟΚΛΟΣ     ΕSB B2
ΣΚΟΡΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ     ΕSB B2
ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΑΚΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ     DELF A2
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ     DELF A2
ΜΥΤΙΚΑ ΑΜΑΛΙΝΑ     DELF A2
ΔΑΜΙΓΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ     DELF B1
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ     DELF B2
ΒΕΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ     DELF BE
ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ     DALF C1
ΡΕΓΚΟΥΣΗ ΤΑΣΙΑ     DALF C1
ΚΑΤΣΙΝΑ ΛΕΥΚΟΘΕΑ     GR B1
ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΥΓΗ     GR B1
XATZAKH ANTIΓΟΝΗ     GR B2
ΧΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ     GR B2
ΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑ     PET
ΛΑΤΣΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ     PET
ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ     IELTS
ΚΟΝΟΜΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ     ESB B2
KATΣΑΡΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΑ     CELI 2
ΛΑΣΠΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ     CELI 3
ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ     ESP B2
&a
thal