The right school makes the difference

 

 

 

                         

                     ------------------------

 

 

FIT 2

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     ΣΥΓΧΑΡΗΤΗΡΙΑ       ΣΤΟΥΣ ΕΠIΤΥΧΟΝΤΕΣ ΜΑΙΟΥ 2016           

 

   
     

ECPE

   
      

ΖΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ

   
     

ECPE

   
      

ΖΗΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

   
     

ECPE

   
   

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ

   
     

ECPE

   
      

ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ

   
     

ECPE

   

ΜΟΥΚΑΖΗ ΚΑΤΙΑΝΝΑ

   
     

 

   

ECPE

   
      

ΤΡΙΒΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

   
     

ECPE

   

 

ΜΕΛΙΓΩΝΙΤΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ

   
   

 

   
   

 

   
   

CAE

   
     

ΜΕΛΙΓΩΝΙΤΗ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ                                                                

     

ΜΟΛΛΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΡΗΣ

   
    FCE 

FCE

   
      

ΠΡΙΝΤΖΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ

   
     

FCE

   
      

ΕΓΓΛΕΖΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ

   
     

ECCE

   
 

 ΕΖΕΛΝΤΙΝ ΦΑΡΕΣ

   
     

ECCE

   
      

ΣΙΔΗΡΟΦΑΓΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ

   
     

ECCE

   
      

SALIAJ MARINELA

   
     

ESB - B2

   

 

ΒΑΛΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ

   
     

ESB - B2

   
      

ΜΠΡΟΥΝΟ ΜΑΝΑΡΗ

   
     

ESB - B2

   

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ

   
     

 

   

ESB - B2

   
      

ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑ

   
     

ESB - B2

   
      

ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ

   
     

ESB - B2

   
      

ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ

   
     

ESB - B2

   
      

ΙΓΝΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ

   
     

TOEICB2

   
      

ΒΑΝΔΟΥΛΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ

   
     

PRIMA1

   
   

ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

   
     

PRIMA1

   
      

ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ

   
   

DELFPRIMA1

   
      

ΜΕΛΙΓΩΝΙΤΗ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ

   
   

 

   
   

 

   
   

DELFA1

   
      

ΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ

   
     

DELFA2

   
   

ΣΑΛΑΠΑΣΙΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ

   
     

DELFA2

   

 ΣΤΥΛΙΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ

   
     

 

   

DELFA2

   
      

ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

   
     

DELFB1

   
      

ΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

   
     

DELFB1

   
       

ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑ

   
     

DELFB1

   
      

ΔΕΛΗΠΟΡΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝ

   
     

DELFB2

   
      

ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ

   
     

DALF C2

   
      

ΜΕΛΙΓΩΝΙΤΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ

   
   

 

   
   

 

   
   

DALF C2

   
      

ΜΟΥΚΑΝΗ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ

   
     

FITA2

   
   

 ΧΑΤΖΗΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ

   
   

FITA2

   

 

  
 
   

CPE

 

     

ECPE

 

ΓΕΡΑΚΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ                      PET

ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ                         PET

ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ                  ΚΕΤ

ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ                         ΚΕΤ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ                    ΚΕΤ

ΣΑΜΙΩΤΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ                     ESB  B1

ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ                  ESB  B1

ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ                      ESB  B1

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  ΣΥΓΧΑΡΗΤΗΡΙΑΣΤΟΥΣ ΕΠIΤΥΧΟΝΤΕΣ ΜΑΙΟΥ 2016           
    
   

QUINONESJOHN

   
     

ECPE

   
      

ΖΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ

   
     

ECPE

   
      

ΖΗΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

   
     

ECPE

   
   

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ

   
     

ECPE

   
      

ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ

   
     

ECPE

   

ΜΟΥΚΑΖΗ ΚΑΤΙΑΝΝΑ

   
     

 

   

ECPE

   
      

ΤΡΙΒΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

   
     

ECPE

   

 

ΜΕΛΙΓΩΝΙΤΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ

   
   

 

   
   

 

   
   

CAE

   
     

ΜΕΛΙΓΩΝΙΤΗ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ                                                                

     

ΜΟΛΛΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΡΗΣ

   
     

FCE

   
      

ΠΡΙΝΤΖΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ

   
     

FCE

   
      

ΕΓΓΛΕΖΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ

   
     

ECCE

   
 

 ΕΖΕΛΝΤΙΝ ΦΑΡΕΣ

   
     

ECCE

   
      

ΣΙΔΗΡΟΦΑΓΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ

   
     

ECCE

   
      

SALIAJMARINELA

   
     

ESB - B2

   

 

ΒΑΛΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ

   
     

ESB - B2

   
      

ΜΠΡΟΥΝΟ ΜΑΝΑΡΗ

   
     

ESB - B2

   

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ

   
     

 

   

ESB - B2

   
      

ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑ

   
     

ESB - B2

   
      

ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ

   
     

ESB - B2

   
      

ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ

   
     

ESB - B2

   
      

ΙΓΝΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ

   
     

TOEICB2

   
      

ΒΑΝΔΟΥΛΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ

   
     

PRIMA1

   
   

ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

   
     

PRIMA1

   
      

ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ

   
   

DELFPRIMA1

   
      

ΜΕΛΙΓΩΝΙΤΗ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ

   
   

 

   
   

 

   
   

DELFA1

   
      

ΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ

   
     

DELFA2

   
   

ΣΑΛΑΠΑΣΙΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ

   
     

DELFA2

   

 ΣΤΥΛΙΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ

   
     

 

   

DELFA2

   
      

ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

   
     

DELFB1

   
      

ΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

   
     

DELFB1

   
       

ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑ

   
     

DELFB1

   
      

ΔΕΛΗΠΟΡΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝ

   
     

DELFB2

   
      

ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ

   
     

DALF C2

   
      

ΜΕΛΙΓΩΝΙΤΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ

   
   

 

   
   

 

   
   

DALF C2

   
      

ΜΟΥΚΑΝΗ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ

   
     

FITA2

   
   

 ΧΑΤΖΗΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ

   
   

FITA2

   

 

  
 
   

CPE

 

     

ECPE

 

ΓΕΡΑΚΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ                      PET

ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ                         PET

ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ                  ΚΕΤ

ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ                         ΚΕΤ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ                    ΚΕΤ

ΣΑΜΙΩΤΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ                     ESB  B1

ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ                  ESB  B1

ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ                      ESB  B1

 

 

------------------------------------------------------

 

ΣΥΓΧΑΡΗΤΗΡΙΑ

ΣΤΟΥΣ ΕΠIΤΥΧΟΝΤΕΣ

                     Δεκ 2015                      

 

 

 

FIT 2

ΙΓΝΑΤΙΑΔΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

   

CPE

 

 

ΖΑΚΑ ΝΤΑΝΙΕΛ

   

ECCE

 

 

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

   

ECCE

 

 

ΤΖΙΒΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

   

ECPE

 

 

ΤΣΙΟΜΠΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

   

ECPE

 

 

ΣΕΒΒΑΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΗΣ

   

ECPE

 

 

ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

   

GR B1

 

ΒΛΑΣΗΣ  ΡΕΝΑΛΝΤΟ                          ΕCPE

ΓΡΙΒΑ   ΜΑΡΙΑΝΤΖΕΛΑ                     ΕCPE 

 

ΚΡΑΣΩΝΗΣ   ΝΙΚΟΣ                           FIT A2

 

ΜΕΛΙΓΩΝΙΤΗ   ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ                FIT A2

 

ΜΕΛΙΓΩΝΙΤΗ   ΕΙΡΗΝΗ                      DELF B2

 

ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   ΜΑΓΔΑ                 DELF A2

   

FIT 2

 

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ         ZertificatB1 (Ho

   

FIT 2

 

ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ                      Zertificat B1 (LE)

 

AΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ         Zertificat B1 (LE)

 

ΒΟΥΡΛΙΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ                 ESBB2

 

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ        ECCE

 

ΣΕΒΒΑΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΗΣ                       ECCE

 

 

 

       ΣΥΓΧΑΡΗΤΗΡΙΑ 
  ΣΤΟΥΣ ΕΠIΤΥΧΟΝΤΕΣ 
                                                                              
          MAIOY 2015
 
   
   
   
   
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ ECPE
ΜΕΛΙΓΩΝΙΤΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ECPE
MΠΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ECPE
ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ECPE
ΙΓΝΑΤΙΑΔΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ CAE
ΖΗΤΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ FCE
ΝΤΟΥΒΕΛΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ FCE
ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ FCE
ΧΑΤΖΗΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ FCE
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ECCE
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ECCE
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΠΟΠΗ ECCE
ΖΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ECCE
ΜΑΝΕΣ&
thal